PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:59:17 |
40,92 |
2 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:09 |
|
3 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
00:09 |
|
4 |
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:09 |
|
5 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
6 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
00:09 |
|
7 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:09 |
|
8 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:09 |
|
9 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:09 |
|
10 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:09 |
|
11 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:09 |
|
12 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
00:09 |
|
13 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:09 |
|
14 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:09 |
|
15 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:09 |
|
16 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
17 |
PHELANAdam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
18 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
19 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAMTRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:09 |
|
20 |
ROINAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:09 |
|
21 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:09 |
|
22 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:09 |
|
23 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:09 |
|
24 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
25 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:09 |
|
26 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:09 |
|
27 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:09 |
|
28 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
29 |
LI ETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:09 |
|
30 |
VAN ASBROECKTom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
31 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
00:09 |
|
32 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:09 |
|
33 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
34 |
BENEDETTI Césare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:09 |
|
35 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
00:09 |
|
36 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:09 |
|
37 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:18 |
|
38 |
ERLAND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:18 |
|
39 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:18 |
|
40 |
LOVIKAsmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
00:18 |
|
41 |
BLIKRAHaavard |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
00:18 |
|
42 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:18 |
|
43 |
ABRAHAMSENJonas |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
00:18 |
|
44 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:18 |
|
45 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
00:18 |
|
46 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:18 |
|
47 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
00:18 |
|
48 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:18 |
|
49 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:25 |
|
50 |
DE NEGRI Pier paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:27 |
|
51 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:31 |
|
52 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:31 |
|
53 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:50 |
|
54 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:50 |
|
55 |
LAMMERTINKMaurits |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:50 |
|
56 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:56 |
|
57 |
HOEM BjernTore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
01:11 |
|
58 |
BRÜNGGERNico |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
01:11 |
|
59 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
01:16 |
|
60 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:18 |
|
61 |
ELFARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:25 |
|
62 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAMTRE BERG-BIANCHI |
01:30 |
|
63 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:33 |
|
64 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
00:18 |
|
65 |
LAN DA Oscar |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
02:15 |
|
66 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
02:21 |
|
67 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Javier Francisco |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:25 |
|
68 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:49 |
|
69 |
QUAADE Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
03:56 |
|
70 |
VANGESTELDries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:56 |
|
71 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:56 |
|
72 |
TOLHOEKAntwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
03:56 |
|
73 |
FAGLUM-KARLSSON Jan-Marcus |
SWE |
TEAMTRE BERG-BIANCHI |
03:56 |
|
74 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:56 |
|
75 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:56 |
|
76 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
03:56 |
|
77 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:48 |
|
78 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
04:48 |
|
79 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
04:50 |
|
80 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
04:50 |
|
81 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
04:50 |
|
82 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
04:50 |
|
83 |
SCULLY Thomas |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
04:50 |
|
84 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
04:50 |
|
85 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
04:50 |
|
86 |
NlYONSHUTIAdrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:50 |
|
87 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
04:50 |
|
88 |
DEGENDTAime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
08:39 |
|
89 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
08:39 |
|
90 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
08:39 |
|
91 |
GALTA Frederik |
NOR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:39 |
|
92 |
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
08:39 |
|
93 |
LAMM ERTINK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:28 |
|
94 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM ROTH |
09:28 |
|
95 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
12:47 |
|
96 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAMTRE BERG-BIANCHI |
12:47 |
|
97 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
12:47 |
|
98 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAMTRE BERG-BIANCHI |
12:47 |
|
99 |
OVERLAND Bjornar |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
12:47 |
|
100 |
MARTINEZYannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE |
12:47 |
|
101 |
HAFSAS Marius |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS |
12:47 |
|
102 |
TRAAEN Torstein |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS |
12:47 |
|
DNS |
HENDERSON Grég |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO |
|
|
DNS |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
|
|
DNF |
BROWN Graeme |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
KERBY Jordan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI |
|
|
DNF |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI |
|
|
DNF |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI |
|
|
DNF |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
|
|
DNF |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre |
NOR |
TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS |
|
|
DNF |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
22:17:20 |
|
2 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:23 |
|
3 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:33 |
|
4 |
EI KING Odd Christian |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:55 |
|
5 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
6 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:59 |
|
7 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:02 |
|
8 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:19 |
|
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:30 |
|
10 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
01:31 |
|
11 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:34 |
|
12 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
01:47 |
|
13 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:47 |
|
14 |
PH ELAN Adam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:51 |
|
15 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:53 |
|
16 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
01:58 |
|
17 |
SKJERPINGKristoffer |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
02:25 |
|
18 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
02:35 |
|
19 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
03:30 |
|
20 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
04:10 |
|
21 |
LOVIKAsmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
04:10 |
|
22 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
04:46 |
|
23 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
04:48 |
|
24 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
04:59 |
|
25 |
HO EM Bjørn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
05:47 |
|
26 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
06:05 |
|
27 |
DUUNHuub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
06:39 |
|
28 |
VANASBROECKTom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:24 |
|
29 |
BRÜNGGERNico |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
07:51 |
|
30 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:20 |
|
31 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
08:41 |
|
32 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:53 |
|
33 |
MAS BON ET Luis |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:17 |
|
34 |
ELFARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
10:07 |
|
35 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
10:51 |
|
36 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
10:58 |
|
37 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
13:01 |
|
38 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
15:58 |
|
39 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
16:22 |
|
40 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:25 |
|
41 |
VAN G ESTE LDries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
17:33 |
|
42 |
DE NEGRI Pier paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
17:42 |
|
43 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:43 |
|
44 |
FAGLUM-KARLSSON Jan-Marcus |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
17:43 |
|
45 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
18:06 |
|
46 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
18:13 |
|
47 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
18:43 |
|
48 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
18:57 |
|
49 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
19:12 |
|
50 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:33 |
|
51 |
ROINAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
19:39 |
|
52 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:12 |
|
53 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
22:41 |
|
54 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:33 |
|
55 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:35 |
|
56 |
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
23:38 |
|
57 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:41 |
|
58 |
BENEDETTI Césare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
24:08 |
|
59 |
SCULLY Thomas |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
24:22 |
|
60 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
24:37 |
|
61 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
24:41 |
|
62 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
24:49 |
|
63 |
QUAADE Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
26:42 |
|
64 |
GALTA Frederik |
NOR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
27:24 |
|
65 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
28:16 |
|
66 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
28:49 |
|
67 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
28:52 |
|
68 |
BLIKRAHaavard |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
28:52 |
|
69 |
DE GENDTAime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
29:24 |
|
70 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
29:37 |
|
71 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:11 |
|
72 |
ERLAND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
30:14 |
|
73 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:23 |
|
74 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:12 |
|
75 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Javier Francisco |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:25 |
|
76 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
33:16 |
|
77 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
34:04 |
|
78 |
TOLHOEKAntwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
34:56 |
|
79 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
36:16 |
|
80 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
36:27 |
|
81 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
37:41 |
|
82 |
LAN DA Oscar |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-ØSTER HUS |
38:06 |
|
83 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
39:10 |
|
84 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
39:45 |
|
85 |
TRAAEN Torstein |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
39:48 |
|
86 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
40:47 |
|
87 |
HAFSAS Marius |
NOR |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT |
41:23 |
|
88 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
41:39 |
|
89 |
MARTI NEZYannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
42:45 |
|
90 |
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
43:01 |
|
91 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
45:34 |
|
92 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
46:15 |
|
93 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
47:35 |
|
94 |
NlYONSHUTIAdrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:40 |
|
95 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
54:12 |
|
96 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
58:00 |
|
97 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
59:49 |
|
98 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM ROTH |
01:01:52 |
|
99 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
01:02:10 |
|
100 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:02:18 |
|
101 |
OVERLAND Bjornar |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
01:05:11 |
|
102 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
01:14:49 |
|